top of page

BOYS COLLEGE COMMITS

Commitments will be updated on an ongoing basis*

DIVISON 1

Boston University

Sam Whitehurst – Annapolis MD – 2025

Colgate College

Sean Kerwick – Skaneateles HS – Skaneateles NY – 2024

Brennan Lane – Bullis School – Midlothian VA – 2024

Andrew Lehrman – Hotchkiss School – Scarsdale NY – 2024

Ryan Ornstein – Hotchkiss School – Scarsdale NY – 2024

Kyle Van Dam – Providence Day School – Charlotte NC - 2024 

Andrew Allen – St. Albans School – Springfield VA – 2025

Asher Testa – Delbarton School – Rumson NH – 2025

Jack Rabazzi – Rivers School – Burlington MA – 2025

Brown University

Brady O’Kane – Haverford School – West Chester PA - 2024

Kurt Dillmeier – Lawrenceville School – Manhasset NY – 2024
Camp Lacorazza – Hernando Beach FL – 2025

Brown University

Cam Prior – Staples HS - Westport CT – 2025

Troy Monte – Rumson Fairhaven - Rumson NJ – 2025

Riggs Taylor – Salisbury School - Agouras Hills CA – 2025

Cornell University

Jack Carroll – Malvern Prep – West Chester PA – 2025Troy Monte – Rumson

Logan Missett – La Salle College Prep – Plymouth Meeting PA – 2025

Dartmouth University

Hank Cleaves – Riverside CT - Vernon Vipers - 2024

Tyler Juhlin – Seton Hall Prep – Kinnelon NJ – 2024

Kevin Ryan – Walter Panas HS – Cortlandt Manor NY - 2024

Kevin Graff – Bloomington Jefferson HS – Bloomington MN – 2025

Georgetown University

Ryan DeLucia – St. John’s Prep – Winchester MA – 2025

Matt Johnson – Andover H – Andover MA – 2025

Harvard University

Brock Getson – Lawrenceville School – Los Angeles CA – 2025

Hudson McCarthy – Boys Latin School – Greer SC – 2025

Logan Turley – Malvern Prep – Malvern PA – 2025

 

Holy Cross

Andre Ottomanelli – Garden City HS – Garden City NY - 2024

Jack Durnan – Chaminade – Rockville Centre – 2025

Crosby Thurmond – St. Sebastians – Westwood MA – 2025

 

Johns Hopkins

Max Wickersham – La Salle College Prep – North Wales PA – 2025

Gavin Fitzpatrick – Chaminade HS – Carle Place NY – 2025

Patrick Hiebert – Brunswick School – Chappaqua NY – 2025

Dylan Blekicki – Pingry School – Warren NJ – 2025

 

Lafayette College

Joe Duggan – Loomis Chaffee School – Huntingtown MD - 2024

Sean McKee – Western Reserve Academy – Chagrin Falls OH – 2025

Luka Vecchione – Lawrenceville School – Belle Mead NJ – 2025

Noah Blinkoff – Gill St. Bernard School – Livingston NJ – 2025

 

University of Michigan

Alex Bauer – Cold Spring Harbor – Laurel Hollow NY – 2025

Kaden Parsons – Taft School – Charlotte NC – 2025

Jack Donovan – Germantown Academy – Malvern PA – 2025

 

Division 1

DIVISON 1

Boston University

Sam Whitehurst – Annapolis MD – 2025

Brown University

Brady O’Kane – Haverford School – West Chester PA - 2024

Kurt Dillmeier – Lawrenceville School – Manhasset NY – 2024

Camp Lacorazza – Hernando Beach FL – 2025

Ben Michels – Pittsburgh PA – 2025

Bucknell University

Cam Prior – Staples HS - Westport CT – 2025

Troy Monte – Rumson Fairhaven - Rumson NJ – 2025

Riggs Taylor – Salisbury School - Agoura Hills CA – 2025

Colgate College

Sean Kerwick – Skaneateles HS – Skaneateles NY – 2024

Brennan Lane – Bullis School – Midlothian VA – 2024

Andrew Lehrman – Hotchkiss School – Scarsdale NY – 2024

Ryan Ornstein – Hotchkiss School – Scarsdale NY – 2024

Kyle Van Dam – Providence Day School – Charlotte NC - 2024 

Andrew Allen – St. Albans School – Springfield VA – 2025

Asher Testa – Delbarton School – Rumson NH – 2025

Jack Rabazzi – Rivers School – Burlington MA – 2025

Cornell University

Jack Carroll – Malvern Prep – West Chester PA – 2025Troy Monte – Rumson

Logan Missett – La Salle College Prep – Plymouth Meeting PA – 2025

Dartmouth University

Hank Cleaves – Riverside CT - Vernon Vipers - 2024

Tyler Juhlin – Seton Hall Prep – Kinnelon NJ – 2024

Kevin Ryan – Walter Panas HS – Cortlandt Manor NY - 2024

Kevin Graff – Bloomington Jefferson HS – Bloomington MN – 2025

Georgetown University

Ryan DeLucia – St. John’s Prep – Winchester MA – 2025

Matt Johnson – Andover H – Andover MA – 2025

Harvard University

Brock Getson – Lawrenceville School – Los Angeles CA – 2025

Hudson McCarthy – Boys Latin School – Greer SC – 2025

Logan Turley – Malvern Prep – Malvern PA – 2025

Holy Cross

Andre Ottomanelli – Garden City HS – Garden City NY - 2024

Jack Durnan – Chaminade – Rockville Centre – 2025

Crosby Thurmond – St. Sebastian's  School – Needham MA – 2025

Johns Hopkins

Max Wickersham – La Salle College Prep – North Wales PA – 2025

Gavin Fitzpatrick – Chaminade HS – Carle Place NY – 2025

Patrick Hiebert – Brunswick School – Chappaqua NY – 2025

Dylan Blekicki – Pingry School – Warren NJ – 2025

Lafayette College

Joe Duggan – Loomis Chaffee School – Huntingtown MD - 2024

Sean McKee – Western Reserve Academy – Chagrin Falls OH – 2025

Luka Vecchione – Lawrenceville School – Belle Mead NJ – 2025

Noah Blinkoff – Gill St. Bernard School – Livingston NJ – 2025

University of Michigan

Alex Bauer – Cold Spring Harbor – Laurel Hollow NY – 2025

Kaden Parsons – Taft School – Charlotte NC – 2025

Jack Donovan – Germantown Academy – Malvern PA – 2025

University of Notre Dame

Chris Reinhardt – Taft School – Ridgefield CT – 2024

Jake Vasquez – Redwood HS – Larkspur CA - 2024

Teddy Lally – Thayer Academy – Norwell MA – 2025

Princeton University

Caden Southworth – Landon School – Great Falls VA – 2025

Evan Calkins – Lawrenceville School – Naples FL – 2025

Will Fuller – BB&N – Winchester MA – 2025

Villanova University

Drew Walendowski – East Islip HS – East Islip NY – 2025

 

University of Virginia

Lindan Verville – Belmont Hill – Needham MA – 2025

 

Yale University

Quinn Crotty- Upper Arlington HS – Columbus OH - 2024

Divison 3

DIVISON 3

Babson College

Nolan Dion - Marshfield MA - Xaverian Brothers - 2022

Brett Cleaves - Delbarton - Madison NJ - 2022

Sean Senior - Melrose MA - Holderness School - 2023

Bowdoin College

Joseph Zheng - Glenview IL - Phillips Andover - 2023

Alex Kenerson - Taft School - Watertown CT - 2024

Middlebury College

John Burdett - Greenwich CT - Brunswick School - 2022

Joe Gerebi - Victoria MN - NH Jr. Monarchs - 2023

Trinity College

Nick Royster - Charlotte NC - Phillips Andover - 2022

Williams College

Conor Berg - Wellesley MA - Roxbury Latin School - 2022

bottom of page